• Antalya °
    • Adana
    • Adıyaman
    • Afyonkarahisar
    • Ağrı
    • Amasya
    • Ankara
    • Antalya
    • Artvin
    • Aydın
    • Balıkesir
    • Bilecik
    • Bingöl
    • Bitlis
    • Bolu
    • Burdur
    • Bursa
    • Çanakkale
    • Çankırı
    • Çorum
    • Denizli
    • Diyarbakır
    • Edirne
    • Elazığ
    • Erzincan
    • Erzurum
    • Eskişehir
    • Gaziantep
    • Giresun
    • Gümüşhane
    • Hakkâri
    • Hatay
    • Isparta
    • Mersin
    • istanbul
    • izmir
    • Kars
    • Kastamonu
    • Kayseri
    • Kırklareli
    • Kırşehir
    • Kocaeli
    • Konya
    • Kütahya
    • Malatya
    • Manisa
    • Kahramanmaraş
    • Mardin
    • Muğla
    • Muş
    • Nevşehir
    • Niğde
    • Ordu
    • Rize
    • Sakarya
    • Samsun
    • Siirt
    • Sinop
    • Sivas
    • Tekirdağ
    • Tokat
    • Trabzon
    • Tunceli
    • Şanlıurfa
    • Uşak
    • Van
    • Yozgat
    • Zonguldak
    • Aksaray
    • Bayburt
    • Karaman
    • Kırıkkale
    • Batman
    • Şırnak
    • Bartın
    • Ardahan
    • Iğdır
    • Yalova
    • Karabük
    • Kilis
    • Osmaniye
    • Düzce
  • İMSAK'A 02:00

  • HABER GÖNDER

  • CANLI SONUÇLAR

LDUgs 2 - 2 DMAfb

NEWgs 4 - 1 CEFfb

FCTPgs 1 - 4 RUZfb

VNTgs 1 - 3 ZEMfb

AMOgs 6 - 0 MASfb

ENPgs 1 - 0 MLM fb

AASgs 1 - 0 AITfb

ROSgs 0 - 1 NSTfb

UGRgs 1 - 1 SCDfb

SVWÖgs 3 - 3 KİT fb

SVEgs 1 - 1 KSVHfb

HOF(A)gs 2 - 2 TSGfb

FCHgs 2 - 3 FKPfb

FCAWgs 0 - 1 STU(A)fb

OFCgs 1 - 1 TSVSfb

FSVgs 3 - 0 TSVSMfb

FCMgs 2 - 0 SARfb

HUSgs 0 - 1 SHAfb

MKZP gs 1 - 0 HUKfb

PKOEgs 3 - 3 SLOfb

MGFCgs 4 - 1 SUFCfb

DKgs 3 - 0 AAGfb

OMNgs 0 - 0 OLYfb

FTCgs 0 - 0 MFKfb

RSOgs 0 - 1 VAL fb

GETgs 3 - 0 BETfb

FCENgs 3 - 3 RJCfb

UKIgs 0 - 7 TILfb

FLUgs 4 - 0 CFCfb

CRBgs 0 - 0 AMGfb

BWLgs 2 - 0 SKUAfb

SVLgs 0 - 1 GAKfb

SPgs 1 - 1 FCL fb

FAK(A)gs 1 - 2 SVHfb

FCWgs 0 - 0 ALUfb

SLIgs 1 - 0 DERfb

TOTgs 6 - 5 CHEfb

RAFCgs 4 - 5 MANUfb

SCİgs 2 - 0 MORfb

CREgs 1 - 0 NEWCfb

TRAgs 3 - 2 fb

SCUgs 0 - 4 MCFCfb

COLgs 0 - 1 WHUfb

WALgs 4 - 6 CHEfb

ACMBgs 3 - 0 USTfb

THOgs 1 - 1 AFTfb

UMFGgs 3 - 0 VKOfb

KIFgs 3 - 1 IBVfb

VESgs 1 - 2 FRMfb

LFgs 0 - 7 LEİfb

THRgs 0 - 1 MAGfb

CADgs 2 - 2 FCCSfb

CCgs 0 - 0 SPUfb

USMPgs 0 - 1 UCVfb

HOBgs 2 - 1 SIKfb

FAgs 2 - 3 EFBfb

QUSgs 2 - 0 FCSfb

USOFgs 3 - 1 AVRfb

BPFCgs 1 - 0 ANNCfb

USCOgs 0 - 1 SCCHfb

WLgs 1 - 1 ZSfb

SKAGgs 0 - 2 GKSTfb

ACAgs 0 - 1 CDFfb

  • Favorilerim
  • Canlı
Tarih Seçin
  • Bugün

  • Yarın

  • 02-10-2020

  • 03-10-2020

  • 04-10-2020

  • 05-10-2020

  • 06-10-2020

  • 07-10-2020

  • 08-10-2020

  • 09-10-2020

  • 10-10-2020

  • 11-10-2020

  • 12-10-2020

  • 13-10-2020

  • 14-10-2020

  • 15-10-2020

LİGE GÖRE SAAT
Favorilerim
Serie B
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Avai0
  • Figueirense0
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Juventude0
  • Operario PR0
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Vitoria0
  • CS Alagoano1
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 02:30
  • Oeste
  • Botafogo SP
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 03:30
  • Guarani
  • Sampaio Correa
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 03:30
  • Parana
  • Chapecoense
04:30
  • Cuiaba
  • Nautico
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 04:30
  • Cuiaba
  • Nautico
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 22:30
  • AD Confiança
  • Brasil Pelotas
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Cruzeiro
  • Ponte Preta
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Avai0
  • Figueirense0
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Juventude0
  • Operario PR0
  • 3
  • Serie B
  • 01:15
  • Vitoria0
  • CS Alagoano1
Libertadores Kupası
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • Gremio0
  • Univ. Catolica0
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • CA Penarol1
  • Colo Colo0
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • Boca Juniors
  • Libertad
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • Paranaense
  • J. Wilstermann
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • América
  • Internacional
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • LDU Quito
  • Binacional
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • Nacional
  • Racing Club
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • Caracas
  • Medellín
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • Palmeiras
  • Bolivar
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • Junior
  • Barcelona SC
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • Alianza Lima
  • Estudiantes M.
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • River Plate
  • Sao Paulo
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 03:30
  • Flamengo
  • Ind. del Valle
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • Gremio0
  • Univ. Catolica0
  • 3
  • Libertadores Kupası
  • 01:15
  • CA Penarol1
  • Colo Colo0
3.Lig
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Rosich
  • Rodina II
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Letniy Dozhdik
  • Trudovye rez.
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Burevestnik
  • FShM
03:00
  • Smena
  • Gefest
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Smena
  • Gefest
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Lok. Moskva
  • Sakhalinets
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • DYuSSh-75
  • Geraklion
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Torpedo Miass
  • Amkar
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Sh. Korkino
  • Chelyabinsk II
03:00
  • Ilpar
  • Tuymazy
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Ilpar
  • Tuymazy
  • 3
  • 3.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Agat
  • Shinnik II
A Ligi
  • 3
  • A Ligi
  • 03:40
  • Águilas D
  • Pasto
  • 3
  • A Ligi
  • 04:10
  • Atl. Nacional
  • Dep. Tolima
Çin 1. Ligi
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 10:00
  • X. Tianshan
  • Nantong Zhiyun
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 10:00
  • Heilongjiang
  • C. Yatai
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 10:30
  • Shenyang
  • Meizhou Hakka
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 10:00
  • NM Zhongyou
  • Beijing BSU
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 14:35
  • Beijing Renhe
  • Better City
  • 3
  • Çin 1. Ligi
  • 14:35
  • Z. Greentown
  • G. Hengfeng
V-Lig 2
  • 3
  • V-Lig 2
  • 11:30
  • Tay Ninh
  • Long An
  • 3
  • V-Lig 2
  • 11:30
  • Can Tho
  • An Giang
  • 3
  • V-Lig 2
  • 11:30
  • Pho Hien
  • Binh Dinh
  • 3
  • V-Lig 2
  • 11:30
  • Sanna
  • Dong Thap
Queensland NPL 2 Youth
  • 3
  • Queensland NPL 2 Youth
  • 12:00
  • Southside
  • Knights
1. Lig
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 12:00
  • SDYuShOR 8
  • Atyrau
Yeni Güney Galler NPL Gençlik Ligi
  • 3
  • Yeni Güney Galler NPL Gençlik Ligi
  • 12:30
  • Mt Druitt T
  • Manly Utd
  • 3
  • Yeni Güney Galler NPL Gençlik Ligi
  • 12:30
  • Sydney
  • WS Wanderers
2. Lig
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 13:00
  • Śląsk II
  • Motor Lublin
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 16:00
  • Garbarnia
  • Bytovia
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 17:00
  • Stargard
  • Stal Rzeszow
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 16:30
  • SKRA
  • Chojniczanka
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 19:00
  • P Siedlce
  • Lech II
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 19:00
  • Grudziądz
  • Katovice
19:00
  • Kalisz
  • Wigry
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 19:00
  • Kalisz
  • Wigry
Japon 2. Ligi
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Thespa Kusatsu
  • M. Yamagata
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Omiya Ardija
  • Mito HollyHock
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • JEF United
  • Kyoto Sanga
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Machida Zelvia
  • G. Kitakyushu
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Ventforet Kofu
  • Tokyo Verdy
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Matsumoto YFC
  • Z. Kanazawa
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • F. Okayama
  • Ehime FC
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • R. Yamaguchi
  • Jubilo Iwata
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Avispa Fukuoka
  • Tochigi SC
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • V-V Nagasaki
  • T. Vortis
  • 3
  • Japon 2. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Ryukyu
  • A. Niigata
1. Lig U19
  • 3
  • 1. Lig U19
  • 13:00
  • H. Kralove U19
  • Zbrojovka
  • 3
  • 1. Lig U19
  • 14:00
  • Budějovice
  • Boleslav
  • 3
  • 1. Lig U19
  • 14:15
  • Baník U19
  • Slavia U19
Japon 1. Ligi
  • 3
  • Japon 1. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • F. Marinos
  • Sagan Tosu
  • 3
  • Japon 1. Ligi
  • 13:00
  • Vissel Kobe
  • Nagoya Grampus
  • 3
  • Japon 1. Ligi
  • 13:30
  • Urawa Reds
  • FC Tokyo
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 13:00
  • Rodina
  • Y. Krasnoyarsk
16:00
  • Volga Ul
  • Veles
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Volga Ul
  • Veles
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 19:00
  • Chernomorets
  • SKA Khabarovsk
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 19:00
  • Dinamo St
  • Krylya Sovetov
Vysshaya Liga
  • 3
  • Vysshaya Liga
  • 13:30
  • Kuktosh
  • Istiqlol
Erovnuli Lig 2
  • 3
  • Erovnuli Lig 2
  • 14:00
  • Shukura
  • Samgurali
Premier Lig
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 14:00
  • Energetik-BGU
  • Slutsk
FA Cup
  • 3
  • FA Cup
  • 14:00
  • Customs Utd
  • Uthai Thani
15:00
  • Pathom
  • Chainat
  • 3
  • FA Cup
  • 15:00
  • Pathom
  • Chainat
Süper Lig
  • 3
  • Süper Lig
  • 15:00
  • Metalourg
  • Andijan
İtalya Kupası
15:00
  • Reggina
  • Teramo
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 15:00
  • Reggina
  • Teramo
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Cosenza Calcio
  • Alessandria
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Cremonese
  • Arezzo
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Cittadella
  • Novara
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Pisa
  • Juve Stabia
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Frosinone
  • Calcio Padova
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 16:30
  • Pescara
  • San Nicolò
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 17:00
  • Virtus Entella
  • AlbinoLeffe
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 17:00
  • Venezia
  • Carrarese
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 17:00
  • Vicenza
  • Pro Patria
18:00
  • Empoli
  • Renate
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 18:00
  • Empoli
  • Renate
18:00
  • Ascoli
  • Perugia
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 18:00
  • Ascoli
  • Perugia
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 19:00
  • Lecce
  • FeralpiSalò
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 19:00
  • Pordenone
  • Casarano
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 19:00
  • Salernitana
  • Südtirol
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 19:00
  • Chievo
  • Catanzaro
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 19:00
  • Reggiana
  • Monopoli
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 21:00
  • Brescia
  • Trapani
22:00
  • SPAL
  • Bari 1908
  • 3
  • İtalya Kupası
  • 22:00
  • SPAL
  • Bari 1908
Bölgesel Lig
  • 3
  • Bölgesel Lig
  • 16:00
  • Mainz 05 II
  • Ulm
  • 3
  • Bölgesel Lig
  • 19:30
  • S. Grossaspach
  • Freiburg II
2. Lig
16:00
  • Levanger
  • Sotra
  • 3
  • 2. Lig
  • 16:00
  • Levanger
  • Sotra
Carioca U20
  • 3
  • Carioca U20
  • 16:00
  • Vasco U20
  • Flamengo U20
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Nové Mesto
  • Petržalka
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:30
  • Radimov
  • Trencin
İtalya Bahar Kupası
  • 3
  • İtalya Bahar Kupası
  • 16:00
  • Sampdoria
  • Torino
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Slonim
  • Neman Grodno
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Ihtiman
  • Neftohimik
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Sevlievo
  • Oryahovitsa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:00
  • Svetkavitsa
  • Sozopol
U19 Elit Ligi
  • 3
  • U19 Elit Ligi
  • 16:00
  • Cherno More
  • Montana
  • 3
  • U19 Elit Ligi
  • 16:00
  • Natsional
  • Vitosha B
  • 3
  • U19 Elit Ligi
  • 16:00
  • Slavia Sofia U
  • Botev
  • 3
  • U19 Elit Ligi
  • 16:00
  • Lokomotiv P.
  • Levski
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:30
  • Chlumec n.C.
  • Teplice
2. HNL
16:30
  • Rudeš
  • Radnik
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Rudeš
  • Radnik
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Dubrava
  • Bijelo Brdo
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Orijent
  • Zagreb II
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Hr Dragovoljac
  • Opatija
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Osijek II
  • Kustošija
  • 3
  • 2. HNL
  • 16:30
  • Dugopolje
  • M Čakovec
3. Lig
  • 3
  • 3. Lig
  • 16:30
  • Domažlice
  • Sparta II
3. Lig
  • 3
  • 3. Lig
  • 16:30
  • Jutrzenka
  • Orlęta
  • 3
  • 3. Lig
  • 17:00
  • Pawłowice
  • Zagłębie Lubin
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 16:30
  • Team Helm
  • Trans
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 19:00
  • Legion
  • Saku Sporting
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 19:30
  • FC Tallinn
  • Vändra
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
16:40
  • Nassr
  • Ahli
  • 3
  • AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
  • 16:40
  • Nassr
  • Ahli
  • 3
  • AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
  • 20:45
  • Persepolis
  • Pakhtakor
Pro Lig
17:00
  • Ahli
  • Aqaba
  • 3
  • Pro Lig
  • 17:00
  • Ahli
  • Aqaba
19:30
  • Salt
  • Faisaly
  • 3
  • Pro Lig
  • 19:30
  • Salt
  • Faisaly
1. Lig
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 17:00
  • Sandecja
  • Stomil
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 19:00
  • Chrobry
  • Gornik Leczna
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 19:10
  • Kielce
  • Nieciecza
19:30
  • Odra
  • Resovia
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 19:30
  • Odra
  • Resovia
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 20:00
  • Belchatow
  • LKS Lodz
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 20:00
  • Radomiak
  • Miedź
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 20:00
  • Puszcza
  • Jastrzebie
Kadınlar NB I
17:00
  • MTK
  • Kelen
  • 3
  • Kadınlar NB I
  • 17:00
  • MTK
  • Kelen
  • 3
  • Kadınlar NB I
  • 17:30
  • Ferencváros
  • Viktória
3.HNL
  • 3
  • 3.HNL
  • 17:00
  • Zagora
  • Primorac
B Ligi
  • 3
  • B Ligi
  • 18:00
  • San Marcos
  • Valdivia
Premier Lig
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 18:00
  • Tarxien
  • Hibernians
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 18:00
  • Lija
  • Birkirkara
22:15
  • Hamrun
  • Senglea
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 22:15
  • Hamrun
  • Senglea
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 22:15
  • Valletta
  • Gzira Utd
Ykkönen
18:30
  • VPS
  • Jaro
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • VPS
  • Jaro
18:30
  • MYPA
  • KTP Kotka
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • MYPA
  • KTP Kotka
18:30
  • MP
  • Gnistan
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • MP
  • Gnistan
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • SJK Akatemia
  • KPV Kokkola
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • Ekenas IF
  • Musan Salama
  • 3
  • Ykkönen
  • 18:30
  • Oulu
  • AC Kajaani
Meistriliiga
19:00
  • Kalju
  • Tulevik
  • 3
  • Meistriliiga
  • 19:00
  • Kalju
  • Tulevik
Süper Lig
19:00
  • Slovan
  • Senica
  • 3
  • Süper Lig
  • 19:00
  • Slovan
  • Senica
1. Lig
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 19:00
  • Viborg
  • Vendsyssel
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 20:00
  • Helsingør
  • HB Koge
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 20:00
  • Kolding IF
  • Silkeborg
1. Lig
  • 3
  • 1. Lig
  • 19:00
  • Levadia II
  • Vaprus
Serie A
  • 3
  • Serie A
  • 19:00
  • Benevento
  • Inter
19:00
  • Udinese
  • Spezia
  • 3
  • Serie A
  • 19:00
  • Udinese
  • Spezia
21:45
  • Lazio
  • Atalanta
  • 3
  • Serie A
  • 21:45
  • Lazio
  • Atalanta
Kadınlar Kupası
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Kupası
  • 19:30
  • B 93
  • Brøndby (K)
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Kupası
  • 20:00
  • KoldingQ
  • F. Hjorring (K
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Kupası
  • 20:00
  • Fredensborg
  • Farum (K)
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Kupası
  • 20:00
  • Sundby
  • Odense Q
Oberliga
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 19:30
  • Seligenporten
  • Eltersdorf
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:00
  • Neckarsulm
  • Freiburg
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:00
  • Astoria II
  • Oberachern
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:00
  • Nöttingen
  • Ilshofen
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:00
  • Bruchsal
  • SGV Freiberg
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:30
  • Bremerhaven
  • BTS Neustadt
  • 3
  • Oberliga
  • 20:00
  • Pforzheim
  • Rielasingen
2. Liga
  • 3
  • 2. Liga
  • 19:30
  • Dornbirn
  • Rapid II
  • 3
  • 2. Liga
  • 19:30
  • Floridsdorfer
  • Kapfenberg
  • 3
  • 2. Liga
  • 21:25
  • Vorwärts
  • A.Klagenfurt
Lig Kupası
  • 3
  • Lig Kupası
  • 19:30
  • Newport County
  • Newcastle
  • 3
  • Lig Kupası
  • 21:00
  • Burnley
  • Man City
  • 3
  • Lig Kupası
  • 21:45
  • Brighton
  • Man United
  • 3
  • Lig Kupası
  • 21:45
  • Everton
  • West Ham
1. Lig B
  • 3
  • 1. Lig B
  • 20:00
  • Westerlo
  • Deinze
Kupa
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 20:00
  • Schwaz
  • Hohenems
Bölgesel Lig
  • 3
  • Bölgesel Lig
  • 20:00
  • Wattens II
  • Wacker II
Ligue 2
  • 3
  • Ligue 2
  • 20:00
  • Ajaccio
  • Dunkerque
Ulusal Lig 2
  • 3
  • Ulusal Lig 2
  • 20:00
  • Andrézieux
  • Monaco II
  • 3
  • Ulusal Lig 2
  • 21:00
  • Bourges 18
  • Le Puy F. 43
La Liga
  • 3
  • La Liga
  • 20:00
  • Huesca
  • Atl. Madrid
  • 3
  • La Liga
  • 20:00
  • Villarreal
  • Alaves
22:30
  • Eibar
  • Elche
  • 3
  • La Liga
  • 22:30
  • Eibar
  • Elche
  • 3
  • La Liga
  • 22:30
  • Real Madrid
  • Valladolid
Yükselme 1.Lig
20:30
  • Nyon
  • Yverdon
  • 3
  • Yükselme 1.Lig
  • 20:30
  • Nyon
  • Yverdon
Kadınlar 1. Ligi
20:30
  • FB
  • Østerbro
  • 3
  • Kadınlar 1. Ligi
  • 20:30
  • FB
  • Østerbro
CBF Brezilya U20
  • 3
  • CBF Brezilya U20
  • 21:00
  • Athletico PR U
  • Grêmio
  • 3
  • CBF Brezilya U20
  • 21:00
  • Cruzeiro U20
  • Bahia
  • 3
  • CBF Brezilya U20
  • 21:00
  • Fluminense U20
  • Santos
  • 3
  • CBF Brezilya U20
  • 21:00
  • Inter U20
  • Goias U20
  • 3
  • CBF Brezilya U20
  • 21:00
  • Vitória
  • Botafogo
EFL Kupası
  • 3
  • EFL Kupası
  • 21:00
  • Charlton Ath
  • Brighton U21
Kadınlar 1.Ligi
  • 3
  • Kadınlar 1.Ligi
  • 21:00
  • B36
  • ÍF/Vík/B68
Botola Pro
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • Khouribga
  • Raja BM
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • Berkane
  • RCA Zemamra
21:00
  • MC Oujda
  • Raja
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • MC Oujda
  • Raja
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • IR Tanger
  • Tetouan
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • Wydad AC
  • Olympic Safi
  • 3
  • Botola Pro
  • 21:00
  • FUS Rabat
  • Rapide OZ
Serie D
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 21:00
  • Bragantino PA
  • Fast Clube
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 21:00
  • Portuguesa
  • Bangu
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 22:00
  • Aparecidense
  • Goiânia
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 22:00
  • Nacional PR
  • Cabofriense
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 02:00
  • América RN
  • Salgueiro
02:00
  • Mirassol
  • TCW
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 02:00
  • Mirassol
  • TCW
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 02:30
  • Tupynambás
  • Caldense
  • 3
  • Serie D
  • 02:30
  • Ferroviária
  • Cascavel
1. Lig Klasik
21:00
  • Zug
  • Schötz
  • 3
  • 1. Lig Klasik
  • 21:00
  • Zug
  • Schötz
Premier Lig
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:00
  • CA Mannucci
  • Sp. Cristal
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 23:30
  • Dep. Municipal
  • Universitario
1. SNL
  • 3
  • 1. SNL
  • 21:00
  • Olimpija
  • Gorica
Carioca 2
  • 3
  • Carioca 2
  • 21:00
  • Gonçalense
  • Rio São Paulo
Kupa
21:00
  • Ahly
  • Tersana
  • 3
  • Kupa
  • 21:00
  • Ahly
  • Tersana
Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 3
  • Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 21:00
  • Minas
  • Corinthians
  • 3
  • Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 21:00
  • São Paulo
  • Iranduba
  • 3
  • Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 21:00
  • Audax
  • Vitória BA
  • 3
  • Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 23:00
  • Internacional
  • Santos
  • 3
  • Brezilya Kadınlar
  • 02:30
  • Cruzeiro
  • Ponte Preta
Süper Kupa
  • 3
  • Süper Kupa
  • 21:30
  • Bayern München
  • B. Dortmund
Paranaense 2
  • 3
  • Paranaense 2
  • 21:30
  • Araucária
  • Rolândia
Premier Lig
21:45
  • Bala
  • TNS
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:45
  • Bala
  • TNS
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:45
  • Barry Town
  • Haverfordwest
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:45
  • Caernarfon
  • Flint Town Utd
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:45
  • Connah's Quay
  • Aberystwyth
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 21:45
  • Cardiff MU
  • Penybont
Kadınlar Premier Lig K/G
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig K/G
  • 21:45
  • Hull
  • Huddersfield
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig K/G
  • 21:45
  • Chichester & S
  • Portsmouth
21:45
  • MK Dons
  • Oxford
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig K/G
  • 21:45
  • MK Dons
  • Oxford
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig K/G
  • 21:45
  • Watford
  • Hounslow
Şampiyonlar Ligi
22:00
  • PAOK
  • Krasnodar
  • 3
  • Şampiyonlar Ligi
  • 22:00
  • PAOK
  • Krasnodar
  • 3
  • Şampiyonlar Ligi
  • 22:00
  • Midtjylland
  • Slavia Prag
  • 3
  • Şampiyonlar Ligi
  • 22:00
  • Salzburg
  • M. Tel Aviv
Kadınlar Premier Lig
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig
  • 22:00
  • Derry
  • Cliftonville
  • 3
  • Kadınlar Premier Lig
  • 22:00
  • Linfield
  • Glentoran
Titano Kupası
  • 3
  • Titano Kupası
  • 22:15
  • Juvenes/Dogana
  • Domagnano
Paulista A2
  • 3
  • Paulista A2
  • 22:30
  • São Caetano
  • XV Piracicaba
Premier Lig
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 23:00
  • Jicaral
  • Saprissa
Ascenso MX
01:00
  • Tapatío
  • Tepa
  • 3
  • Ascenso MX
  • 01:00
  • Tapatío
  • Tepa
  • 3
  • Ascenso MX
  • 03:05
  • Pumas Tabasco
  • Atlante
  • 3
  • Ascenso MX
  • 05:05
  • M. Morelia
  • Dorados
Pro Lig
  • 3
  • Pro Lig
  • 01:00
  • Guayaquil City
  • El Nacional
Persha Lig
  • 3
  • Persha Lig
  • 01:00
  • Volyn
  • Nyva Ternopil
Kolombiya Kupası
  • 3
  • Kolombiya Kupası
  • 02:00
  • Tigres
  • Cartagena
Serie C
  • 3
  • Serie C
  • 02:00
  • Tombense
  • Criciuma
USL Şampiyonası
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 02:00
  • Indy Eleven
  • Sporting KC II
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 02:00
  • Loudoun Utd
  • New York RB II
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 02:30
  • Union II
  • Hartford Ath
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 02:30
  • Miami
  • Charleston
03:00
  • Tulsa
  • Energy
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 03:00
  • Tulsa
  • Energy
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 04:00
  • Switchbacks
  • El Paso Loco
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 04:00
  • RGV FC Toros
  • Austin Bold
04:30
  • Reno
  • LV Lights
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 04:30
  • Reno
  • LV Lights
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 04:30
  • Real Monarchs
  • New Mexico Utd
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 05:00
  • Tacoma Def.
  • Sacramento
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 05:00
  • LA Galaxy II
  • Orange County
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 05:00
  • SD Loyal
  • Phoenix Rising
  • 3
  • USL Şampiyonası
  • 00:00
  • New York RB II
  • North Carolina
Premier Lig
02:00
  • Managua
  • Ocotal
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 02:00
  • Managua
  • Ocotal
03:00
  • Jalapa
  • Junior
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 03:00
  • Jalapa
  • Junior
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 04:00
  • Diriangén
  • Real Madriz
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 05:00
  • Walter Ferr.
  • Juventus
  • 3
  • Premier Lig
  • 05:00
  • Real Esteli
  • Chinandega
USL 1.Lig
  • 3
  • USL 1.Lig
  • 03:00
  • Ft Lauderdale
  • Union Omaha
Liga MX
  • 3
  • Liga MX
  • 03:06
  • Tijuana
  • FC Juarez
Serie A
03:30
  • Botafogo
  • Bahia
  • 3
  • Serie A
  • 03:30
  • Botafogo
  • Bahia
  • 3
  • Serie A
  • 03:30
  • Corinthians
  • Atletico GO
Cearense 1
  • 3
  • Cearense 1
  • 03:30
  • Ceara
  • Fortaleza
NWSL Fall Series
05:00
  • Thorns
  • Reign
  • 3
  • NWSL Fall Series
  • 05:00
  • Thorns
  • Reign
WNBA
  • 3
  • WNBA
  • 02:30
  • Aces (K)
  • Sun (K)
Extraliga Ženy
  • 3
  • Extraliga Ženy
  • 18:00
  • Ruzomberok (K)
  • Spisska (K)
Basketball Champions League
  • 3
  • Basketball Champions League
  • 18:30
  • H. Jerusalem
  • Burgos
21:30
  • Türk Telekom Basketbol Kulübü